Ontmoet het team

  • Heske Verburg

    Directeur

  • Aafke Wegerif

    Senior Project Management Assistant

  • Alja Verstoep

    People & Operations Manager

  • Anne-Katrien Denissen

    Programmamedewerker Katoen

  • Annelot van Leeuwen

    Projectmanager Groente & Fruit

  • Ariane Biemond

    Programme Manager Sustainable Textiles

  • Arjen Mulder

    Knowledge & Learning Manager

  • Bart van der Linden

    Corporate Engagement & Partnerships

  • Bob Boot

    Fondsenwerver Particuliere Markt

  • Boukje Theeuwes

    Senior Programme Manager Gold

  • Bram Verkerke

    Persvoorlichter

  • Catharinus Wierda

    International Program Coordinator Dairy

  • Daniel Knoop

    Internationaal Programma Manager Aquacultuur

  • Elise Muijzert

    Programme Manager Agri-commodities

  • Els Wismeijer

    Personal assistant to the Managing Director / Senior Project Management Assistant

  • Erik de Wit

    Coördinator Marketing & Communicatie

  • Ester Prins

    Planning, Monitoring en Evaluation (PME) Expert

  • Francisca Hubeek

    Coördinator Planning, Monitoring & Evaluation

  • Gert van der Bijl

    Internationaal Programma Coördinator Soja en Veeteelt

  • Hanan Jansen

    Receptioniste

  • Hans Perk

    Manager Business Development

  • Irene de Bruin

    Planning, Monitoring en Evaluation (PME) Expert

  • Isabelle Roger

    Global Cotton Programme Manager

  • Jaimi Nieli

    Communicatiemedewerker

  • Jan Maarten Dros

    Climate Agenda Coordinator

  • Jantien de Bruin

    Campagne Manager

  • Jennifer Horning

    Internationaal Programma Coördinator Goud

  • Jeroen Kroezen

    Coördinator Cacao, Koffie, Thee en Fruit

  • Katie Minderhoud

    Market Developer Agricommodities

  • Lars van Doremalen

    Impact Investment Adviser

  • Linda Groeneveld

    Office Manager

  • Lisa Kippers

    Online Marketeer

  • Lisa Schonenberg

    Communicatiemanager Agricommodities & Copywriter

  • Marieke Leegwater

    Market Developer Palmolie

  • Mario Coolen

    Study Secretary

  • Melanie Koster

    Financial Controller

  • Reijer Ravenhorst

    Financiële administratie

  • Ronald Visser

    Fundraising Manager

  • Sophie Fonville

    Programme Manager Textiles

  • Tamar Hoek

    Programme Manager Textiles

  • Tim Diphoorn

    Proposal Writer

  • Willem van der Pijl

    Aquacultuur

  • Wing-Sze Wong

    Programma Secretariaat

  • Yrene Coli Rivera

    Programmamedewerker Goud

  • Yvette Faber

    Programme manager Sustainable Coffee