Ontmoet het team

  • Heske Verburg

    Directeur

  • Aafke Wegerif

    Senior Project Management Assistant

  • Anne Verbeek

    Data Management Analyst

  • Anne-Katrien Denissen

    Programmamedewerker Katoen

  • Annelot van Leeuwen

    Projectmanager Groente & Fruit

  • Anniek van Zoeren

    Project Finance Officer

  • Arjen Mulder

    Head of Knowledge Management & Learning

  • Bob Boot

    Fondsenwerver Particuliere Markt

  • Boukje Theeuwes

    Senior Programme Manager Gold

  • Bram Verkerke

    Persvoorlichter

  • Catharinus Wierda

    International Program Coordinator Dairy

  • Daniel Knoop

    Internationaal Programma Manager Aquacultuur

  • Elise Muijzert

    Programme Manager Agri-commodities

  • Els Wismeijer

    Personal assistant to the Managing Director / Senior Project Management Assistant

  • Emma Feenstra

    Knowledge Management and Learning Advisor

  • Ester Prins

    Knowledge Management and Learning Advisor

  • Francisca Hubeek

    Manager Operations

  • Gert van der Bijl

    Internationaal Programma Coördinator Soja en Veeteelt

  • Guido Deuzeman

    Public Affairs Manager

  • Hanan Jansen

    Receptioniste

  • Irene de Bruin

    Planning, Monitoring en Evaluation (PME) Expert

  • Isabelle Roger

    Global Cotton Programme Manager

  • Jaimi Nieli

    Communicatiemedewerker

  • Jan Maarten Dros

    Climate Agenda Coordinator

  • Jantien de Bruin

    Campagne Manager

  • Jennifer Horning

    Internationaal Programma Coördinator Goud

  • Jeroen Kroezen

    Coördinator Cacao, Koffie, Thee en Fruit

  • Jorrit Reintjes

    Senior Project Management Assistant

  • Karen Werkman

    HR Officer

  • Karin Jensma

    Head of Communications & Campaigning

  • Katie Minderhoud

    Knowledge Management and Learning Advisor

  • Lars van Doremalen

    Impact Investment Adviser

  • Linda Groeneveld

    Office Manager

  • Lisa Schonenberg

    Communicatiemanager Agricommodities & Copywriter

  • Marieke Leegwater

    Internationale programmacoördinator palmolie

  • Mascha Alexandrova

    Junior Communications Advisor

  • Naseema van der Tol-Hussainali

    Senior Office Assistant

  • Reijer Ravenhorst

    Financiële administratie

  • Ronald Visser

    Head of Donor Relations

  • Sareh Hosseini

    Financial Controller

  • Suzanne Larsson

    Head of Corporate Engagement & Partnerships

  • Tamar Hoek

    Programme Manager Textiles

  • Tim Diphoorn

    Proposal Writer

  • Willem van der Pijl

    Aquacultuur

  • Yrene Coli Rivera

    Programmamedewerker Goud

  • Yvette Faber

    Programme manager Sustainable Coffee